Wed May 1, 2024
Thu May 2, 2024
Sammy Obeid
Venue: Wiseguys Comedy Cafe - Downtown Salt Lake City
Time: 7:00 PM
Featuring: Sammy Obeid
Fri May 3, 2024
Millennial Choirs & Orchestras: God Bless America
Venue: Abravanel Hall
Time: 5:00 PM
Featuring: God Bless America | Millennial Choirs & Orchestras
Adam Carolla
Venue: Wiseguys Comedy Cafe - Downtown Salt Lake City
Time: 7:00 PM
Featuring: Adam Carolla
Vassily Primakov
Venue: Jeanne Wagner Theatre At Rose Wagner PAC
Time: 7:30 PM
Featuring: Vassily Primakov
Millennial Choirs & Orchestras: God Bless America
Venue: Abravanel Hall
Time: 8:00 PM
Featuring: God Bless America | Millennial Choirs & Orchestras
Daniel Young & The Hollering Pines
Venue: The State Room
Time: 8:00 PM
Featuring: Daniel Young | The Hollering Pines
Adam Carolla
Venue: Wiseguys Comedy Cafe - Downtown Salt Lake City
Time: 9:30 PM
Featuring: Adam Carolla
Sat May 4, 2024
Millennial Choirs & Orchestras: God Bless America
Venue: Abravanel Hall
Time: 5:00 PM
Featuring: God Bless America | Millennial Choirs & Orchestras
The Amity Affliction
Venue: The Depot - Salt Lake City
Time: 5:30 PM
Featuring: The Amity Affliction
Adam Carolla
Venue: Wiseguys Comedy Cafe - Downtown Salt Lake City
Time: 7:00 PM
Featuring: Adam Carolla
Drew Holcomb and The Neighbors
Venue: The Commonwealth Room
Time: 8:00 PM
Featuring: Drew Holcomb | Drew Holcomb And The Neighbors
Millennial Choirs & Orchestras: God Bless America
Venue: Abravanel Hall
Time: 8:00 PM
Featuring: God Bless America | Millennial Choirs & Orchestras
Adam Carolla
Venue: Wiseguys Comedy Cafe - Downtown Salt Lake City
Time: 9:30 PM
Featuring: Adam Carolla
Sun May 5, 2024
Adam Ant & The English Beat
Venue: George S. and Dolores Dore Eccles Theater
Time: 8:00 PM
Featuring: Adam Ant | The English Beat
Mon May 6, 2024
Tue May 7, 2024
Wed May 8, 2024
Maylene and the Sons of Disaster
Venue: The Urban Lounge
Time: 6:00 PM
Featuring: Maylene and the Sons of Disaster
Joe Satriani & Steve Vai
Venue: George S. and Dolores Dore Eccles Theater
Time: 7:30 PM
Featuring: Steve Vai | Joe Satriani
Thu May 9, 2024
Silvestre Dangond
Venue: George S. and Dolores Dore Eccles Theater
Time: 8:00 PM
Featuring: Silvestre Dangond
Fri May 10, 2024
Kilby Block Party: LCD Soundsystem, The Postal Service & Vampire Weekend - 3 Day Pass
Venue: Utah State Fairpark
Time: To Be Announced
Featuring: Vampire Weekend | Belle and Sebastian | LCD Soundsystem | Interpol | Death Cab for Cutie | Courtney Barnett | The Postal Service | Joanna Newsom | Wu Tang Clan | Jai Paul | Kilby Block Party | 100 Gecs | Dayglow - Band
Kilby Block Party: Vampire Weekend, Jai Paul, Joanna Newsom & Courtney Barnett - Friday
Venue: Utah State Fairpark
Time: 11:30 AM
Featuring: Courtney Barnett | Vampire Weekend | Jai Paul | Kilby Block Party | Joanna Newsom
Nimesh Patel
Venue: Wiseguys Comedy Cafe - Downtown Salt Lake City
Time: 7:00 PM
Featuring: Nimesh Patel
Nimesh Patel
Venue: Wiseguys Comedy Cafe - Downtown Salt Lake City
Time: 9:30 PM
Featuring: Nimesh Patel
Sat May 11, 2024
Nimesh Patel
Venue: Wiseguys Comedy Cafe - Downtown Salt Lake City
Time: 7:00 PM
Featuring: Nimesh Patel
Nimesh Patel
Venue: Wiseguys Comedy Cafe - Downtown Salt Lake City
Time: 9:30 PM
Featuring: Nimesh Patel
Sun May 12, 2024
Kilby Block Party: LCD Soundsystem, Interpol, 100 Gecs & Dayglow - Sunday
Venue: Utah State Fairpark
Time: 11:30 AM
Featuring: LCD Soundsystem | Interpol | Kilby Block Party | 100 Gecs | Dayglow - Band
Mon May 13, 2024
Tue May 14, 2024
Wed May 15, 2024
Thu May 16, 2024
Jorge Lozano H.
Venue: Janet Quinney Lawson Capitol Theatre
Time: 8:30 PM
Featuring: Jorge Lozano H.
Fri May 17, 2024
Utah Symphony: Elena Schwarz - Scheherazade - Rehearsal
Venue: Abravanel Hall
Time: 10:00 AM
Featuring: Elena Schwarz | The Utah Symphony | Scheherazade
Born Of Osiris & Attila
Venue: The Depot - Salt Lake City
Time: 5:00 PM
Featuring: Attila - The Band | Born of Osiris
Kane Brown, Tyler Hubbard & Parmalee
Venue: Delta Center
Time: 7:00 PM
Featuring: Kane Brown | parmalee | Tyler Hubbard
Utah Symphony: Elena Schwarz - Scheherazade
Venue: Abravanel Hall
Time: 7:30 PM
Featuring: Elena Schwarz | The Utah Symphony | Scheherazade
Zepparella - All Female Tribute To Led Zeppelin
Venue: The State Room
Time: 8:00 PM
Featuring: Various Artists
Sat May 18, 2024
Utah Symphony: Elena Schwarz - Scheherazade
Venue: Abravanel Hall
Time: 5:30 PM
Featuring: Elena Schwarz | The Utah Symphony | Scheherazade
Knocked Loose, Show Me The Body, Loathe & Speed
Venue: Rockwell At The Complex
Time: 6:00 PM
Featuring: Knocked Loose | Loathe | Speed | Show Me the Body
Melanie Martinez, Men I Trust & Beach Bunny
Venue: Delta Center
Time: 7:00 PM
Featuring: Beach Bunny | Melanie Martinez | Men I Trust